Støðan í Grand Prix kappingini 2018/19:

Gentur -32 kg.:

Herdis Asbjarnardóttir, SJF, 11 stig (4+4+3)
Teresa C. Dahl, KJF, 10 stig (3+3+4)
Vár Madsdóttir, VJF, 6 stig (2+2+2)
Sofía Fuglø Fagraberg, KJF, 3 stig (1+1+1)

Gentur -40 kg.:

Ása Andrea Ellefsen Næs, VJF, 11 stig (4+4+3)
Hanna Elisabeth Skylv Thomassen, VJF, 10 stig (3+3+4)
Angela Talita Fuglø, KJF, 6 stig (2+2+2)

Gentur +40 kg.:

Laila Latara Johansen, KJF, 12 stig (4+4+4)
Maria Teresa Vitalis, KJF, 8 stig (3+3+2)
Bjarta Alexandra Joensen, KJF, 7 stig (2+2+3)

Dreingir -33 kg.:

Martin Elias Berg Jacobsen, KJF, 11 stig (4+3+4)
Byrgi Malaki Petersen, HJF, 10 stig (3+4+3)
Kjartan Gray, HJF, 7 stig (2+3+2)
Ari Hattarstein Mittún, VJF, 3 stig (1+1+1)
Leon Kristian E. Dam, HJF, 3 stig (1+1+1)
Bogi Vang, HJF, 2 stig (0+1+1)
Lukas Páll Viberg, HJF, 2 stig (0+1+1)
Jóannes D. Mouritsen, 1 stig (0+0+1)
Rani Reginsson, 1 stig (0+0+1)
Arnór á Lofti, 1 stig (0+0+1)

Dreingir -42 kg.:

Sveinur Asbjarnarson, SJF, 10 stig (4+4+2)
Ári Rúnarson, HJF, 9 stig (3+3+3)
Brandur Sóleyðarson, KJF, 5 stig (2+3+0)
Adrian Mortensen, SJF, 4 stig (1+2+1)
Aron Berg Arnoldsson, 4 stig (0+0+4)
Milan Guðjónsson, KJF, 3 stig (1+1+1)
Silas R. Højsted, KJF, 2 stig (1+1+0)
Tummas Rógvi Eliasen, 2 stig (0+1+1)

Dreingir -50 kg.:

Poul Eirik Kristiansson Dahl, SJF, 10 stig (3+4+3)
Lucas Mine, HJF, 9 stig, (4+3+2)
Magnar Magnussen, VJF, 8 stig (2+2+4)
Jonn Filip Esajas, 1 stig (0+1+0)

Dreingir +50 kg.:

Fríði Magnusson Carlsson, HJF, 12 stig (4+4+4)
Bjarni Kyrri Ólavsson, HJF, 8 stig (2+3+3)
Petur Sigurd á Túgvu, SJF, 6 stig (3+1+2)
Boas Høgnesen, HJF, 4 stig (1+2+1)
Evald Simonsen, HJF, 2 stig (1+1+0)
Jóhannes Hentze, 1 stig (0+0+1)
Pætur Fagraberg, 1 stig (0+0+1)

Kvinnur:

Anna á Fløtti Anthoniussen, KJF, 9 stig (2+4+3)
Hansa Torgerð Ellingsgaard, SJF, 8 stig (3+3+2)
Silja Johannesen, SJF 8 stig (4+0+4)
Meiken Bringsberg, KJF, 3 stig (1+2+0)
Anna Steinberg, KJF, 2 stig (0+1+1)

Menn -66 kg.:

Dánjal á Krákusteini, HJF, 12 stig (4+4+4)
Ári Dam Lindberg, HJF, 6 stig (3+3+0)
Fríði Magnusson Carlsson, HJF, 6 stig (1+2+3)
Silja Johannesen, SJF, 3 stig (2+0+1)
Hansa Torgerð Ellingsgaard, SJF, 3 stig (0+1+2)
René Wiberg, VJF, 2 stig (2+0+0)

Menn -81 kg.:

Aleksandur Christensen, SJF, 10 stig (3+3+4)
Nicolaj skoubo, HJF, 7 stig (4+0+3)
Gunnar Magnussen, HJF, 4 stig (2+0+2)
Jógvan Andreas Joensen, KJF, 3 stig (1+1+1)
Hans Jákup Glerfoss, KJF, 3 stig (0+1+2)
Jóan Petur Petersen, KJF, 2 stig (1+1+0)
Nikolai Sigurðsson, KJF, 2 stig (0+2+0)
Dánjal á Krákusteini, HJF, 1 stig (0+1+0)
Djóni Strømsten, VJF, 1 stig (1+0+0)
Hendrik Johannesen, VJF, 1 stig (1+0+0)
Karl Filip Z. Banzon, 1 stig (0+0+1)

Menn, opin bólkur:

Nicolaj Skoubo, HJF, 3 stig (3+0+3)
Sigmundur Johansen, SFJF, 6 stig (2+0+4)
Petur Sigurð Johannesen, HJF, 4 stig (4+0+0)
Jógvan Andreas Joensen, KJF, 2 stig (0+0+2)
Jóan Petur Petersen, KJF, 1 stig (1+0)